Timetables
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
07:00 - 08:30 | Sunrise Hatha Yoga | Zsuzsa Kohan |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Changed | 08:30 - 10:00 | Iyengar Yoga** | Jackie |
Studio 2
|
General |
09:00 - 10:00 | BODYPUMP* | Venus Cordon |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Body Combat | Venus Cordon |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Pilates | Helena Rowley |
Studio 2
|
Int / Adv | |
10:00 - 11:00 | HiiT* | Alex Fryer |
Outdoors / Studio 3
|
General | |
10:15 - 11:00 | H20* | Ris Widdicombe |
Pool
|
General | |
11:00 - 12:30 | Dynamic Hatha Yoga | Zsuzsa Kohan |
Studio 2
|
General | |
11:15 - 12:15 | Body Conditioning** | Simone Afonso |
Studio 1
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
Changed | 12:15 - 13:15 | Danceworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
12:30 - 13:30 | Pilates on the Ball | Helena Rowley |
Studio 2
|
General | |
New | 13:15 - 14:15 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
13:30 - 14:30 | Pilates | Helena Rowley |
Studio 2
|
Beg / Int | |
New | 17:30 - 18:30 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
Evening
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 | Zumba** | Karen Freeman |
Studio 1
|
General | |
19:00 - 20:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Laura Shave |
Studio 2
|
General | |
19:30 - 20:30 | HIIT Circuit | Terry Rodham |
Studio 1
|
Advanced | |
20:30 - 21:30 | Watt Bike SMASH | Terry Rodham |
Gym
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
07:00 - 08:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
07:00 - 08:00 | BODYPUMP* | Dean Antoine |
Studio 1
|
General | |
New | 08:00 - 09:00 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
09:00 - 09:45 | HIIT | Gabriel Jones |
Studio 1
|
General | |
09:00 - 10:15 | La Barre Ballet** | Elena Glurdjidze |
Studio 2
|
Beginner | |
09:15 - 10:00 | Core Conditioning | Debbie Bonnett |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Zumba | Yrene |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 10:45 | HIIT | Gabriel Jones |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:15 - 11:15 | Hatha Yoga Flow | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Changed | 11:00 - 12:00 | Group Cycle | Terry Rodham |
Studio 1
|
General |
11:45 - 12:45 | Pilates** | Agnes |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
Changed | 12:00 - 13:00 | Advanced Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
Advanced |
12:45 - 13:30 | H20* | Ris Widdicombe |
Pool
|
General | |
13:00 - 14:00 | Spin, Stretch & Tone | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 1
|
General | |
13:30 - 14:30 | Pilates | Charlotte Wise |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Evening
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 | Pilates** | Farzin Ashtarieh |
Studio 2
|
Beginner | |
18:30 - 19:30 | Funky Step | Simone Afonso |
Studio 1
|
General | |
18:30 - 19:30 | HiiT | Alex Fryer |
Studio 3
|
Advanced | |
19:30 - 20:30 | Body Conditioning** | Simone Afonso |
Studio 1
|
General | |
20:00 - 21:00 | HiiT | Helena Bewick |
Studio 3
|
General / Adv | |
20:00 - 21:30 | Dru Yoga - Stillness in Motion | Sally |
Studio 2
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
06:30 - 07:30 | Group Cycle | Terry Rodham |
Studio 1
|
Advanced | |
07:00 - 08:00 | Hatha Yoga | Zsuzsa Kohan |
Studio 2
|
General | |
07:30 - 08:30 | Group Cycle | Terry Rodham |
Studio 1
|
Advanced | |
08:30 - 10:00 | Sivananda Yoga | Pia Ingvarsson |
Studio 2
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Pilates | Helena Rowley |
Studio 2
|
Beg / Int | |
10:00 - 11:00 | BODYPUMP* | Alla Samarina |
Studio 1
|
General | |
11:00 - 12:00 | Intermediate Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
Intermediate | |
11:00 - 12:00 | Pilates on the Ball | Helena Rowley |
Studio 2
|
General | |
11:00 - 11:45 | H20* | Farzin Ashtarieh |
Pool
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
12:00 - 13:00 | Stretch & Tone | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 2
|
General | |
12:00 - 13:00 | Body Combat | Venus Cordon |
Studio 1
|
General | |
12:30 - 13:30 | HiiT | Johnny Mills |
Studio 3
|
General / Adv | |
13:00 - 14:00 | Zumba** | Gary Taylor |
Studio 1
|
General | |
13:00 - 14:00 | Anusara Yoga Basics | Michaela Shirandami |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Changed | 14:00 - 15:30 | Iyengar Yoga** | Jackie |
Studio 2
|
General |
Evening
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 | Body Blast | Alex Fryer |
Studio 1
|
General | |
19:30 - 20:30 | Zumba** | Gary Taylor |
Studio 1
|
General | |
19:30 - 20:30 | Barre Pilates Fusion | Farzin Ashtarieh |
Studio 2
|
General | |
20:00 - 21:00 | HiiT* | Alex Fryer |
Outdoors / Studio 3
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
06:30 - 07:15 | HiiT | Simon Darius |
Studio 3
|
General | |
07:00 - 08:00 | BODYPUMP* | Venus Cordon |
Studio 1
|
General | |
07:00 - 08:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Changed | 08:00 - 09:00 | Advanced Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
Advanced |
New | 09:00 - 10:00 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
09:15 - 10:00 | H20* | Peter Willmott |
Pool
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Yoga Barre** | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | 50 / 50 | Simone Afonso |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 10:45 | HiiT | Johnny Mills |
Studio 3
|
General | |
11:00 - 12:00 | BODYATTACK | Venus Cordon |
Studio 1
|
General | |
11:00 - 12:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
12:00 - 13:30 | Tai Chi** | Yuka |
Studio 2
|
General | |
12:15 - 13:15 | Zumba** | Karen Freeman |
Studio 1
|
General | |
New | 13:15 - 14:15 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
14:00 - 15:00 | Pilates** | Shanti Bhoola-Evans |
Studio 2
|
General | |
15:00 - 16:00 | Pilates Basics | Shanti Bhoola-Evans |
Studio 2
|
Beginner | |
Evening
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 | Group Cycle | David |
Studio 1
|
General | |
19:00 - 20:00 | Pilates** | Jenni |
Studio 2
|
Intermediete | |
19:30 - 20:30 | HIIT Circuit | David |
Studio 1
|
General | |
20:00 - 21:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Tatjana |
Studio 2
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
06:30 - 07:30 | HiiT | Simon Darius |
Studio 3
|
General | |
New | 07:45 - 08:45 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
08:45 - 09:45 | BODYPUMP* | Lana Murgelas |
Studio 1
|
General | |
08:45 - 09:45 | Stretch & Tone | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 2
|
General | |
10:00 - 10:45 | Aqua Aerobics* | Simone Afonso |
Pool
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:30 | Anusara Yoga | Michaela Shirandami |
Studio 2
|
Int / Adv | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Spinning | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 1
|
General | |
Changed | 11:00 - 12:00 | Danceworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
11:45 - 12:45 | Pilates | Graeme |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
New | 12:00 - 13:00 | Stretchworks | Alison Evans |
Studio 1
|
General |
13:30 - 15:00 | Hatha Yoga | Tina Abbey |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Evening
|
|||||
19:00 - 20:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
19:00 - 20:00 | HiiT | Martin Jennings |
Studio 3
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
08:15 - 09:15 | Pilates** | Shanti Bhoola-Evans |
Studio 2
|
Beginner | |
08:30 - 09:30 | Spinning | David |
Studio 1
|
General | |
09:15 - 10:15 | Pilates | Shanti Bhoola-Evans |
Studio 2
|
Intermediate | |
09:45 - 10:15 | HiiT | David |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | Body Conditioning | Ayesha Appiah |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:15 - 11:15 | Hatha Yoga Flow | Heather Mikkelsen |
Studio 2
|
General | |
11:00 - 12:00 | Funky Step | Simone Afonso |
Studio 1
|
General | |
11:15 - 12:15 | Dynamic Yoga | Karen Stone |
Studio 2
|
General | |
Afternoon
|
|||||
16:00 - 17:00 | HiiT | Martin Jennings |
Studio 3
|
General |
STATUS | TIME | ACTIVITY | INSTRUCTOR | AREA | LEVEL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morning
|
|||||
09:00 - 10:00 | Body Conditioning** | Dean Antoine |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:00 - 11:00 | BODYPUMP* | Dean Antoine |
Studio 1
|
General | |
10:30 - 12:00 | Hatha Yoga** | Terry Reader |
Studio 2
|
General | |
11:00 - 11:45 | Hi/Lo, Core & More | Simone Afonso |
Front Tennis Court / Studio 1*
|
General | |
Evening
|
|||||
18:30 - 19:30 | Sound Bath & Meditation | Shakeh |
Studio 2
|
General |